Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVNA | 1:1 | OSV (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
(11.) RSC | 5:2 | KK (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
59' | 4:2 | |||
69' | 5:2 | |||
(3.) SVA | 0:3 | SCC (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
25' | ||||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
(9.) FCT | 2:3 | DSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
31' | ||||
0:2 | 32' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
52' | ||||
59' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
77' | ||||
(1.) VfL | 5:3 | ASV (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
3:2 | 45' | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
46' | 4:2 | |||
55' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 70' | |||
(16.) FTSV | 3:0 | TuS Be (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SVB | 0:2 | SC V/W (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Philipp Rublik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(7.) Dersim | postponed | FCVO (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
34 · Devin Wengorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Lohbrügge | 16 | 46 | 45 | |
2 | ASV Hamburg | 16 | 29 | 32 | |
3 | V/W Billstedt | 16 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | SV Altengamme | 16 | 7 | 29 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | SC Condor | 16 | -3 | 26 | |
7 | Dersimspor | 16 | -7 | 23 | |
8 | Rahlstedter SC | 16 | -8 | 21 | |
9 | Oststeinbek | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
10 | FC Türkiye | 15 | -9 | 19 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
12 | Klub Kosova | 16 | 0 | 17 | |
13 | Nettelnburg/A. | 16 | 0 | 17 | |
14 | TuS Berne | 15 | -33 | 13 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 16 | -20 | 12 | |
16 | Altenwerder | 16 | -14 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...