Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FCVO | 3:0 | SVNA (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Luca Jürgensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) RSC | 3:1 | SCC (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) SVA | 5:2 | OSV (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
67' | 4:2 | |||
71' | 5:2 | |||
(1.) VfL | 5:1 | DSV (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
56' | 0:1 | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) FTSV | 1:2 | KK (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Devin Wengorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
(15.) TuS Be | 5:3 | ASV (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
79' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 88' | |||
(7.) Dersim | 2:2 | SVB (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Lohbrügge | 18 | 60 | 51 | |
2 | ASV Hamburg | 18 | 31 | 35 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 18 | 13 | 32 | |
4 | SV Altengamme | 18 | 6 | 32 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 17 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | Rahlstedter SC | 18 | -3 | 27 | |
7 | Dersimspor | 18 | -3 | 27 | |
8 | SC Condor | 18 | -5 | 27 | |
9 | Klub Kosova | 18 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | Oststeinbek | 18 | -5 | 21 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 18 | -5 | 20 | |
12 | FC Türkiye | 16 | -10 | 19 | |
13 | Nettelnburg/A. | 18 | -7 | 17 | |
14 | TuS Berne | 17 | -41 | 16 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 18 | -23 | 15 | |
16 | Altenwerder | 18 | -16 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...