Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SC Han | 2:1 | Eintra (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(2.) TuRa | 4:0 | SSG Ni (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) BU 2 | 2:5 | SCS (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
48 · Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 15' | |||
0:4 | 20' | |||
56' | 1:4 | |||
64' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 77' | |||
(1.) HEBC | 3:1 | ETV (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
400 · Julius Steinhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
43' | ||||
44' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) SVHR | 0:0 | SSV Ra (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
88 · André Rosin |
(13.) Inter | 1:2 | HTB (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(10.) BW96 | 3:1 | VfL Pi (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) SCN | 4:2 | NTSV 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 5 | 15 | 15 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 5 | 15 | 15 | |
3 | SC Hansa 11 | 5 | 1 | 12 | |
4 | SSV Rantzau | 5 | 10 | 11 | |
5 | SV Halstenbek | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
6 | Eimsbütteler TV | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
7 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | BW Schenefeld | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | Niendorf II | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | Barmbek-U. II | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | SC Nienstedten | 5 | -7 | 6 | |
12 | SC Sternschanze | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Harburger TB | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Nikola Tesla | 5 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | Int. Eidelstedt | 5 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | VfL Pinneberg | 5 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...