Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) HTB | 3:2 | BU 2 (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
30 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
(6.) ETV | 1:1 | TuRa (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
97 · Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) NTSV 2 | 0:2 | SVHR (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
54 · Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
65' | ||||
(14.) SSG Ni | 5:3 | BW96 (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 59' | |||
68' | 4:3 | |||
89' | 5:3 | |||
(16.) VfL Pi | 2:0 | Inter (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
38 · Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(7.) Eintra | 0:2 | HEBC (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) SSV Ra | 3:0 | SC Han (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
66' | ||||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SCS | 1:3 | SCN (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 6 | 17 | 18 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 6 | 15 | 16 | |
3 | SSV Rantzau | 6 | 13 | 14 | |
4 | SV Halstenbek | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
5 | SC Hansa 11 | 6 | -2 | 12 | |
6 | Eimsbütteler TV | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
7 | SC Nienstedten | 6 | -5 | 9 | |
8 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | BW Schenefeld | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
10 | Niendorf II | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
11 | Barmbek-U. II | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Harburger TB | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Nikola Tesla | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | SC Sternschanze | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | VfL Pinneberg | 6 | -18 | 3 | |
16 | Int. Eidelstedt | 6 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...