Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) TSV Tr | 2:6 | FC Dor (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Franziska Wildfeuer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
2:6 | 90' | |||
(14.) SSC Ph | 3:4 | VfR (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Marcel Colmorgen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
3:4 | 88' | |||
(12.) SVE Co | 1:1 | SV Eic (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Paul Jasper Albrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(3.) TSV Kl | 1:1 | Breite (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Christopher Heyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(2.) SV Grü | 3:0 | TSV Pa (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nils Nicklaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Büchen | 4:1 | Lübeck (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Alexander Roppelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) TuS Ha | 12:1 | SG Neu (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
40 · Max Rosenthal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
48' | 5:0 | |||
50' | 6:0 | |||
53' | 7:0 | |||
55' | 8:0 | |||
57' | 9:0 | |||
9:1 | 68' | |||
69' | 10:1 | |||
72' | 11:1 | |||
76' | 12:1 | |||
(4.) Heiken | 2:2 | SVT Ne (7.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
108 · Marc Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Pansdorf | 10 | 19 | 25 | |
2 | GW Siebenbäumen | 10 | 12 | 19 | |
3 | FC Dornbreite | 10 | 25 | 16 | |
4 | TSV Klausdorf | 10 | 15 | 16 | |
5 | Heikendorfer SV | 10 | -1 | 16 | |
6 | VfR Neumünster | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | SV Eichede II | 10 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | SVT Neumünster | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Breitenfelde | 10 | 11 | 13 | |
10 | Büchen-Sieben. | 10 | 7 | 13 | |
11 | Lübecker SC | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | SVE Comet Kiel | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | TuS Hartenholm | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | TSV Travemünde | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Phoenix Kisdorf | 10 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | SG Neustrand | 10 | -75 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...