Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Tod | 0:4 | Kalten (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Hendrik Plambeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
(12.) TSV Lä | 2:0 | TSV Pa (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Lukas Meyer-Broocks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) TSV He | 0:5 | Eutin (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Nicolas Köcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
90' | ||||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(5.) Preetz | 1:3 | SV Eic (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Matthias Hendrik Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(6.) Ratzeb | 2:2 | SV Hen (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Sebastian Kück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
(9.) SC Rap | 3:2 | 1.FC P (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
142 · Tim Hohmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
(7.) SV Grü | 3:0 | Eichho (8.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thies-Oke May | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 24 | 48 | 59 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 24 | 46 | 57 | |
3 | Phönix II | 24 | 39 | 47 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 24 | 12 | 43 | |
5 | Preetzer TSV | 25 | 0 | 36 | |
6 | Ratzeburger SV | 25 | -12 | 35 | |
7 | GW Siebenbäumen | 25 | -5 | 34 | |
8 | Rapid Lübeck | 25 | -1 | 32 | |
9 | SV Eichede II | 24 | 6 | 31 | |
10 | TSV Lägerdorf | 24 | -8 | 30 | |
11 | Eichholzer SV | 24 | -11 | 30 | |
12 | SSC Hagen | 24 | -12 | 29 | |
13 | Todesfelde II | 24 | -16 | 23 | |
14 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 24 | -37 | 18 | |
15 | Heiligenstedten | 24 | -49 | 15 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...