Landesliga Schleswig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 10 Players 2.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SG Eck | 1:2 | TSV Fr (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Per-Christian Roloff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
77' | ||||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) SIF | 1:4 | Rot-Sc (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Donik Ibrahimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(12.) GSC | 0:5 | TSV Kl (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nicolas Köcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 50' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(15.) Husume | 2:1 | TSV Kr (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim-Marvin Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Osterr | 0:1 | TSV Al (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
153 · Morten Dumstrei | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(7.) IF Stj | 0:4 | SV Dör (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Oliver Knoll | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(14.) SV Fri | 1:2 | SpVg E (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Hauke Horstmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(10.) TSV Ra | 0:0 | TuS Ro (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Paul-Oliver Günther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
Table Landesliga Schleswig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Klausdorf | 2 | 17 | 6 | |
2 | SV Dörpum | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | RS Kiel | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | TSV Altenholz | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | TuS Rotenhof | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | SpVg Eidertal | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Friedrichsberg | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Husumer SV | 2 | -11 | 3 | |
9 | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | TSV Kropp | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | IF Stjernen | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
12 | SG Eck./Fleck. | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Osterrönfeld | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | SV Frisia 03 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Gettorfer SC | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Slesvig IF | 2 | -3 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...