Landesliga Schleswig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 10 Players 2.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) TuS Ro | 5:0 | Osterr (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Dajinder Pabla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) SpVg E | 1:0 | GSC (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
81 · Philip Zeich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Rot-Sc | 1:3 | TSV Kl (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Florian Lisiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) TSV Kr | 2:0 | SIF (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Finn Jonah Dettmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SG Eck | 0:2 | TSV Ra (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jorrit Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(10.) TSV Fr | 1:1 | TSV Al (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Nicolas Köcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SV Dör | 1:0 | Husume (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
226 · Jannek Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) IF Stj | 4:1 | SV Fri (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Maik Tams | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Schleswig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Rotenhof | 5 | 16 | 13 | |
2 | SpVg Eidertal | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | RS Kiel | 5 | 12 | 12 | |
4 | TSV Klausdorf | 5 | 18 | 10 | |
5 | SV Dörpum | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | TSV Kropp | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
7 | IF Stjernen | 5 | -4 | 7 | |
8 | TSV Altenholz | 5 | -5 | 7 | |
9 | TSV Rantrum | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Friedrichsberg | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
11 | SG Eck./Fleck. | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | SV Frisia 03 | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
13 | Slesvig IF | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Osterrönfeld | 5 | -10 | 3 | |
15 | Husumer SV | 5 | -18 | 3 | |
16 | Gettorfer SC | 5 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...