Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SCG | 2:1 | SSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Karrasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Vahdet | 2:2 | KSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Magnus Wehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) SCH | 1:0 | BSC (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jonas Bonk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) LanSeu | 1:3 | FSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Adrian Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) MTV Is | 1:3 | TSG (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Julius Merkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(2.) SSV | 6:0 | SV Grü (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) Lamme | 1:1 | SSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Liam Maurits Draf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) BTSV | 2:0 | SVL (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Winkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Schöningen | 9 | 27 | 25 | |
2 | SSV Vorsfelde | 10 | 25 | 25 | |
3 | Braunschweig II | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
4 | SV Lengede | 9 | 12 | 17 | |
5 | SSV Kästorf | 9 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | SSV Nörten-H. | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | BSC Acosta | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Bad Harzburg | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | TSV Lamme | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
10 | TSC Vahdet | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | SC Hainberg | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | SC Gitter | 10 | -21 | 10 | |
13 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
14 | Göttingen 05 | 9 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | KSV Vahdet | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | MTV Isenbüttel | 10 | -14 | 7 | |
17 | SV Calberlah | 9 | -11 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...