Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 34 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FSV | 6:0 | KSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Carim Moussa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
48' | 6:0 | |||
(17.) SCG | 2:4 | BSC (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Hillebrand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) BTSV | 2:2 | Gö 05 (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sascha Kordts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(16.) SV Grü | 0:2 | SSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Schulmeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
(11.) LanSeu | 1:4 | MTV Is (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Röpke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
(3.) SVL | 2:2 | SSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Schmidt-Schweda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(9.) Vahdet | 3:2 | Lamme (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Olle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) SCH | 5:1 | TSG (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
63' | 5:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Schöningen | 32 | 98 | 84 | |
2 | SSV Vorsfelde | 32 | 85 | 81 | |
3 | SV Lengede | 32 | 39 | 70 | |
4 | Braunschweig II | 32 | 25 | 58 | |
5 | SSV Nörten-H. | 32 | 28 | 53 | |
6 | SSV Kästorf | 32 | -4 | 49 | |
7 | Göttingen 05 | 32 | 14 | 48 | |
8 | TSC Vahdet | 32 | -11 | 42 | |
9 | Bad Harzburg | 32 | -27 | 40 | |
10 | BSC Acosta | 32 | -7 | 39 | |
11 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 32 | -25 | 35 | |
12 | SC Hainberg | 32 | -22 | 34 | |
13 | KSV Vahdet | 32 | -18 | 32 | |
14 | MTV Isenbüttel | 32 | -32 | 32 | |
15 | TSV Lamme | 32 | -37 | 27 | |
16 | SV Calberlah | 32 | -37 | 25 | |
17 | SC Gitter | 32 | -69 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...