Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SV Hön | 2:3 | SF (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Lars Mauritius Krause | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
(11.) FC Kra | 1:2 | SGS (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Rolf Kramer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(12.) VfB Fr | 3:5 | SVB (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Felix Kastner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
64' | ||||
2:3 | 64' | |||
2:4 | 74' | |||
90+2' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) FCL | 0:0 | SpVgg (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Uwe Degen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
(7.) Wesel | 2:0 | SGE (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christoph Persch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) ESC R | 0:2 | DJK Bl (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Matthias Dransfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(9.) VfB Sp | 3:1 | DJK/Ar (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
175 · David Rus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) SV Bie | 1:2 | FSV (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Christian Behnisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(8.) SVS | 2:0 | BWD (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Marlon Bruchhausen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederwenigern | 8 | 15 | 20 | |
2 | SV Biemenhorst | 9 | 22 | 19 | |
3 | BW Mintard | 9 | 3 | 19 | |
4 | BW Dingden | 9 | 14 | 16 | |
5 | SF 97/30 Lowick | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | PSV Wesel | 9 | 10 | 13 | |
7 | Scherpenberg | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
8 | VfB Speldorf | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | A. Klosterhardt | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | SG Schönebeck | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | 1.FC Lintfort | 9 | 2 | 9 | |
12 | FC Kray | 9 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | VfB Frohnhausen | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | SpVgg Steele | 9 | -10 | 5 | |
15 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 9 | -12 | 4 | |
16 | SV Budberg | 9 | -12 | 3 | |
17 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 9 | -14 | 3 | |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 9 | -23 | 3 | |
19 | SV Hö/Nie | 9 | -18 | 0 | |
20 | Sterkrade-Nord | 8 | 20 | -13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...