Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 439
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SVHB | 2:2 | VfR (11.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Yasin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(6.) Bevern | 2:1 | SVU (17.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Anja Klimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FC 09 | 2:1 | BVC (3.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Nie-Hoegen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) VfL | 0:2 | BWL (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Henke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(13.) GWM | 1:0 | SVFS (15.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Meermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) BW 94 | 1:2 | Oythe (7.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Anke Hölscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Wildes | 1:2 | SCM (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Kai Steffens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(14.) Firrel | 1:1 | BVE (10.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ole Onneken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 13 | 16 | 27 | |
2 | SC Melle 03 | 13 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | SV Bevern | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
4 | BV Cloppenburg | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
5 | VfL Oythe | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
6 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 13 | -2 | 21 | |
7 | TV Dinklage | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | Wildeshausen | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | BV Essen | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | Germania Leer | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | GW Mühlen | 13 | -6 | 17 | |
12 | VfR Voxtrup | 12 | 8 | 16 | |
13 | Holthausen/B. | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
14 | GW Firrel | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | Falke Steinfeld | 14 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | BW Papenburg | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
17 | SV Union Lohne | 12 | -16 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...