Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) USR | 2:3 | UNK (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Laurent Wilmes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
46' | 1:3 | |||
57' | ||||
71' | 2:3 | |||
77' | ||||
(12.) UMW | 1:3 | Hamm (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Luca d'Angelo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
(11.) YBW | 0:1 | Swift (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
371 · Daniel da Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(9.) FC Al | 0:1 | Canach (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Cedric Biever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FC Jeu | 0:2 | US Esc (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jean Heinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FCM | 1:0 | Mamer (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Daniel Mateus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FC Blo | 0:3 | Wiltz (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Stan Jahrmärker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
63' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Wiltz 71 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Hamm Benfica | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | US Esch | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | UN Käerjeng 97 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Hesperange | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Mondercange | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Jeunesse Canach | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | US Rumelange | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Weiler | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | FC Mamer 32 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Steinsel | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Mertert-Wass. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Junglinster | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Medernach | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...