Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 472
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 20 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) HSC/BW | 3:0 | TBU (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maurice Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) 1FCGEL | 3:1 | SVA (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Felix Bickel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Lupo | 0:4 | VfV (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jannik Weinkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SCSV | 5:1 | FTB (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Theodor Potiyenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) MTVE | 3:3 | TuS (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
58' | ||||
74' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) VfL | 3:0 | H/U (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
309 · Maximilian Stargardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfV Hildesheim | 19 | 37 | 49 | |
2 | SV Atlas | 19 | 24 | 41 | |
3 | VfL Oldenburg | 20 | 19 | 41 | |
4 | Spelle-Venhaus | 20 | 33 | 39 | |
5 | G. Egestorf/L. | 19 | 14 | 37 | |
6 | Heeslinger SC | 19 | 16 | 33 | |
7 | MTVE Celle | 19 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | TuS Bersenbrück | 18 | -3 | 24 | |
9 | Lupo-Martini | 19 | -2 | 22 | |
10 | Arm. Hannover | 19 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | Kickers Emden | 17 | -1 | 21 | |
12 | MTV Gifhorn | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
13 | FT Braunschweig | 19 | -8 | 21 | |
14 | Hagen/Uthlede | 20 | -30 | 21 | |
15 | TB Uphusen | 19 | -8 | 20 | |
16 | Wolfenbüttel | 18 | -23 | 16 | |
17 | Eintr. Northeim | 19 | -25 | 15 | |
18 | HSC/BW Tündern | 20 | -35 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...