NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
BFV 08 | 1:0 | 1.FC M | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
329 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
1.SV G | 3:0 | FV Zeu | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · . Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
FCS | 6:0 | Suhler | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Matthias Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
43' | 5:0 | |||
62' | 6:0 | |||
FSV | 5:0 | DSC | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Bornae | 1:1 | FSV Ho | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Andreas Schrank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
85' | ||||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Wacker | 0:2 | FC Mei | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
785 · Norbert Herzog | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Aue | 3:1 | CFC II | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Detlef Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
CSV | 1:1 | FC RWE | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Volker Görges | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94) 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Zwickau | 4 | 8 | 6:2 | |
2 | Sachsen Leipzig | 4 | 8 | 6:2 | |
3 | 1.SV Gera | 4 | 5 | 6:2 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 6 | 5:3 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 4 | 5 | 5:3 | |
6 | FC Meißen | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
7 | Markkleeberg | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
8 | Chemnitzer SV | 4 | 0 | 5:3 | |
9 | W. Nordhausen | 4 | -1 | 4:4 | |
10 | Bischofswerda | 4 | -1 | 4:4 | |
11 | 1.Suhler SV | 4 | -3 | 4:4 | |
12 | Dresdner SC | 4 | -5 | 4:4 | |
13 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 4 | -3 | 2:6 | |
14 | Bornaer SV | 4 | -7 | 2:6 | |
15 | Chemnitz II | 4 | -6 | 1:7 | |
16 | 1.SV Gera | - | - | 0:0 | |
17 | FV Zeulenroda | 4 | -10 | 0:8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...