Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 98/99
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SFE | 2:2 | Bingen (14.) | ||
Thu
May 20, 1999
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(2.) FKP | 2:0 | Wirges (7.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 1999
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
650 · Rainer Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FCS II | 2:1 | Worms (10.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 1999
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Dirk Huster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) SCH | 1:1 | TuS (13.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 1999
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Giovanni Gattone | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
49' | ||||
1:1 | 69' | |||
83' | ||||
(16.) SGB | 2:0 | TSG (15.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 1999
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
320 · Jörg Probst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SCIO | 3:1 | Hamm (6.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 1999
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.250 · Reiner Engels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
(9.) Monta | 2:4 | SVM (18.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 1999
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
(17.) FSG | 1:3 | SC Hal (12.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 1999
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Uwe Steil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
(11.) Prüm | 1:2 | NK (3.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 1999
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Michael Sahler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08) 98/99
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 32 | 40 | 69 | |
2 | FK Pirmasens | 32 | 35 | 66 | |
3 | B. Neunkirchen | 32 | 35 | 65 | |
4 | SF Eisbachtal | 32 | 36 | 59 | |
5 | Saarbrücken II | 32 | 23 | 51 | |
6 | Hamm/Sieg | 32 | 3 | 46 | |
7 | SpVgg Wirges | 32 | -10 | 43 | |
8 | SC Hauenstein | 32 | 5 | 42 | |
9 | TuS Montabaur | 32 | -3 | 41 | |
9 | SV Prüm | 32 | -3 | 41 | |
11 | Halberg Brebach | 32 | -4 | 41 | |
12 | Wormatia Worms | 32 | -3 | 38 | |
13 | TuS Koblenz | 32 | -3 | 37 | |
14 | SG Betzdorf | 32 | -29 | 37 | |
15 | Hassia Bingen | 32 | -11 | 35 | |
16 | Pfeddersheim | 32 | -14 | 34 | |
17 | Schiffweiler | 32 | -43 | 31 | |
18 | SV Mettlach | 32 | -54 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...