Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 126 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Olimpi | 3:5 | Chojni (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
3:4 | 86' | |||
3:5 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) OKS | 2:1 | GKS Ja (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
2.567 · Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Miedz | 2:1 | Chrobr (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
4.447 · Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) GKS Ty | 4:1 | Odra (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.712 · Sebastian Krasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) GKS Be | 3:0 | Radom (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.520 · Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Niepol | 1:2 | SNS (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
901 · Tomasz Wajda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BBT | 2:0 | Zagleb (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.639 · Zbigniew Dobrynin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) POD | 4:1 | Stal M (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
4.324 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Wigry | 1:2 | Warta (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Konrad Kielczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieciecza | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Podbeskidzie | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Miedz Legnica | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | Warta Poznan | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Olimpia Grudz. | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Radomiak | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | GKS Jastrzebie | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | P. Niepolomice | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Chojniczanka | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Stal Mielec | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | GKS Tychy | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Sandecja | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Wigry Suwalki | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Z. Sosnowiec | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Odra Opole | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Chrobry Glogow | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...