2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Poloni | 3:0 | Gornik (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 7:11 PM
|
||||
1.343 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Garbar | 1:2 | Olimpi (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(5.) GKS Ja | 0:1 | Lech P (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
831 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(8.) Lubin | 0:2 | Lublin (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
368 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Siarka | 0:1 | OKS (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(4.) Pulawy | 1:2 | Znicz (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
(12.) Raduni | 2:1 | Pogon (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(18.) Hutnik | 2:0 | Sl. II (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Kotwic | 0:0 | KKS 19 (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.350 · Damian Kos |
Table 2 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 16 | 14 | 36 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 16 | 14 | 31 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 16 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
5 | Znicz Pruszkow | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Olimpia Elblag | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Stomil Olsztyn | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
8 | GKS Jastrzebie | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Lubin II | 16 | -9 | 22 | |
10 | Radunia Stezyca | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
11 | Gornik Polk. | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
12 | Lech Poznan II | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
13 | Motor Lublin | 16 | -6 | 18 | |
14 | Garbarnia | 16 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Siarka T. | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
16 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
17 | Pogon Siedlce | 16 | -6 | 15 | |
18 | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | -9 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...