2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Garbar | 3:0 | KKS 19 (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Siarka | 0:1 | Lech P (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.428 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(11.) Gornik | 4:0 | GKS Ja (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
344 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Hutnik | 2:2 | Pulawy (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
90+7' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Kotwic | 1:1 | Sl. II (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.820 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
62' | ||||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Olimpi | 1:1 | Lublin (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
1.101 · Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(10.) Raduni | 0:1 | Znicz (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) Lubin | 0:4 | OKS (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(3.) Poloni | 0:1 | Pogon (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.954 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
Table 2 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 19 | 13 | 38 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 19 | 14 | 35 | |
3 | Pol. Warsaw | 19 | 11 | 34 | |
4 | Stomil Olsztyn | 19 | 9 | 33 | |
5 | Olimpia Elblag | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | Wisla Pulawy | 19 | 13 | 32 | |
7 | Znicz Pruszkow | 19 | 1 | 29 | |
8 | Gornik Polk. | 19 | 0 | 24 | |
9 | GKS Jastrzebie | 19 | -8 | 24 | |
10 | Lech Poznan II | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 19 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | Lubin II | 19 | -17 | 22 | |
13 | Motor Lublin | 19 | -4 | 22 | |
14 | Radunia Stezyca | 19 | -6 | 22 | |
15 | Siarka T. | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
16 | Garbarnia | 19 | -5 | 19 | |
17 | Hutnik Krakow | 19 | -8 | 19 | |
18 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 19 | -7 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...