3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Wasil. | 0:3 | Znicz (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
(9.) Unia | 0:2 | RKS Ra (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(11.) Olimpi | 2:2 | Pogon (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Huraga | 3:1 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) Ursus | 3:0 | Pelika (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Poloni | 1:3 | Concor (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
(14.) Lechia | 2:2 | Ruch (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
416 · Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Legia | 1:1 | Swit N (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Bron | 2:3 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
56' | 1:3 | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Ostroda | 14 | 18 | 32 | |
2 | Znicz Biala P. | 14 | 14 | 28 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | Legia II | 14 | 8 | 26 | |
5 | Huragan Morag | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | RKS Radomsko | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 14 | 4 | 20 | |
9 | C. Elblag | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
10 | U. Skierniewice | 14 | -8 | 19 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | O. Zambrow | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 14 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 14 | -3 | 13 | |
15 | Lechia Tomaszow | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | Pogon Grodzisk | 14 | -7 | 12 | |
17 | Pol. Warsaw | 14 | -12 | 11 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 14 | -22 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...