3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Bron | 0:2 | Legia (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
535 · Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(12.) Unia | 3:2 | Ruch (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
88' | ||||
(10.) Concor | 2:1 | Wasil. (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Wojciech Kretek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
32' | ||||
53' | 1:1 | |||
66' | ||||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Sokol | 3:1 | Znicz (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) RKS Ra | 3:0 | Huraga (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Sokol | 2:0 | Lechia (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Poloni | 0:0 | Ursus (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
(6.) Swit N | 5:3 | Pogon (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 7:35 PM
|
||||
263 · Mateusz Korneluk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 55' | |||
4:2 | 57' | |||
76' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 79' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) Pelika | 1:1 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit N.D.M. | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Legia II | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Ursus Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Pol. Warsaw | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
7 | C. Elblag | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | RKS Radomsko | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Huragan Morag | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | U. Skierniewice | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Sokol Ostroda | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Ruch W.M. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Znicz Biala P. | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Lechia Tomaszow | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Bron Radom | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...