3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Sokol | 4:1 | Concor (7.) | ||
Thu
Sep 5, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
25' | ||||
38' | ||||
77' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) Huraga | 2:3 | Unia (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
74' | 2:3 | |||
88' | ||||
(17.) Pogon | 0:2 | Bron (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(13.) Znicz | 0:0 | RKS Ra (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk |
(18.) Wasil. | 0:1 | Ursus (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(9.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Poloni (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(16.) Ruch | 1:2 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
(2.) Swit N | 1:0 | Pelika (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Lechia | 0:1 | Legia (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
208 · Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
68' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Ostroda | 7 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 7 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | Legia II | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Aleksandrow L. | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Huragan Morag | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Bron Radom | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 7 | 7 | 11 | |
8 | U. Skierniewice | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | C. Elblag | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | Pol. Warsaw | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | Lechia Tomaszow | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Ursus Warszawa | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
14 | RKS Radomsko | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | Znicz Biala P. | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
16 | Ruch W.M. | 7 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Pogon Grodzisk | 7 | -11 | 3 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 7 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...