3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 21 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) GKS W. | 0:0 | Ursus (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski |
(12.) LKS II | 2:1 | Sokol (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Legia | 5:2 | Pilica (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 86' | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
(18.) Mamry | 2:1 | Znicz (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Unia | 1:2 | Blonia (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(1.) Legion | 1:0 | Swit N (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Bron | 1:1 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Pelika | 2:0 | Kutno (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Wissa | 0:4 | Jagiel (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 20 | 17 | 44 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 20 | 14 | 37 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 20 | 9 | 35 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 20 | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Legia II | 19 | 19 | 33 | |
7 | Blonianka | 20 | -2 | 32 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 20 | -7 | 29 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 20 | -5 | 29 | |
10 | KS Kutno | 20 | -3 | 28 | |
11 | LKS Lodz II | 20 | 1 | 26 | |
12 | Jagiellonia II | 20 | 4 | 24 | |
13 | P. Bialobrzegi | 20 | -11 | 24 | |
14 | Znicz Biala P. | 20 | -12 | 21 | |
15 | Mamry Gizycko | 20 | -16 | 20 | |
16 | Pelikan Lowicz | 20 | -4 | 20 | |
17 | GKS Wikielec | 20 | -9 | 20 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 20 | -7 | 17 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 20 | -23 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...