3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Zawisz | 3:0 | Elana (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
|
(13.) Baltyk | 3:1 | Pogoń (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(18.) Klucze | 0:2 | Baltyk (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Kotwic | 1:3 | Unia J (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(9.) Swit S | 2:0 | Poloni (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Stolem | 1:0 | KP Sta (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sokol | 2:3 | Pogon (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
11' | 2:1 | |||
38' | ||||
2:2 | 88' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(1.) Olimpi | 3:2 | GKS Pr (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) Jarota | 2:0 | Blekit (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Mielczarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 25 | 37 | 58 | |
2 | Kotwica | 25 | 33 | 55 | |
3 | Pogon II | 25 | 16 | 43 | |
4 | Unia Janikowo | 25 | 6 | 42 | |
5 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 25 | 3 | 42 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 25 | 10 | 41 | |
7 | Swit Szczecin | 25 | 11 | 40 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 25 | 8 | 39 | |
9 | Blekitni | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
10 | Zawisza | 25 | -3 | 33 | |
11 | Stolem | 25 | -16 | 33 | |
12 | KP Starogard | 25 | -7 | 30 | |
13 | Baltyk Gdynia | 25 | -7 | 28 | |
14 | B. Koszalin | 25 | -15 | 25 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 25 | -7 | 23 | |
16 | GKS Przodkowo | 25 | -19 | 21 | |
17 | Elana Torun | 25 | -21 | 21 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 25 | -32 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...