3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Poloni | 4:1 | Unia J (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Baltyk | 2:1 | Pogon (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Blekit | 2:0 | Klucze (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) GKS Pr | 1:1 | Zawisz (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(11.) Jarota | 0:2 | Kotwic (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(7.) Sokol | 1:2 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(15.) KP Sta | 2:2 | Baltyk (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
54' | ||||
1:2 | 54' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Stolem | 2:4 | Pogoń (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
45+5' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 50' | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
(3.) Swit S | 3:0 | Elana (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Kotwica | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
5 | Blekitni | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | Baltyk Gdynia | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Stolem | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
9 | Sokol Kleczew | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Elana Torun | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Pogon II | 5 | 3 | 5 | |
12 | KP Starogard | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | GKS Przodkowo | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Unia Janikowo | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | B. Koszalin | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | Zawisza | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 5 | -15 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...