3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 17 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sleza | 1:1 | Ruch Z (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Bartlomiej Szczecina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Pniowe | 1:1 | Ruch (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Piast | 1:3 | Gwarek (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(17.) Lubin | 0:2 | Lechia (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
(11.) Błyska | 2:2 | ROW 19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
(18.) LZS | 1:4 | Sl. II (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(5.) Rekord | 0:1 | Poloni (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(12.) Gornik | 2:1 | Miedz (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) MKS Kl | 1:0 | Stal B (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 17 | 17 | 36 | |
2 | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Polonia Bytom | 17 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Ruch Zd. | 17 | 5 | 29 | |
5 | MKS Kluczbork | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | Gwarek T.G. | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
7 | Rekord B-B | 17 | -3 | 26 | |
8 | Zielona Gora | 17 | -4 | 26 | |
9 | Pniowek P. | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Gornik II | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
11 | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
12 | Błyskawica Gać | 17 | 0 | 24 | |
13 | ROW Rybnik | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
14 | M. Legnica II | 17 | 1 | 19 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 17 | -3 | 19 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 17 | -10 | 14 | |
17 | Lubin II | 17 | -6 | 13 | |
18 | LZS Starowice | 17 | -36 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...