3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) LZS | 0:2 | Rekord (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(17.) Poloni | 3:2 | MKS Kl (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Pniowe | 1:1 | Lubin (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
84' | ||||
(5.) Stal B | 3:2 | Gwarek (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Ruch Z | 2:1 | Piast (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sebastian Szczotka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Ruch | 1:3 | Błyska (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.071 · Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) ROW 19 | 3:1 | Gornik (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
596 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Miedz | 0:2 | Sl. II (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(18.) Lechia | 3:1 | Sleza (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
84' | ||||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Błyskawica Gać | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Ruch Chorzow | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Ruch Zd. | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | ROW Rybnik | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Gornik II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Zielona Gora | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Polonia Bytom | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Gwarek T.G. | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Lubin II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Pniowek P. | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | LZS Starowice | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | MKS Kluczbork | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | M. Legnica II | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...