3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 8 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) LKS Go | 2:0 | Carina (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Paszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) MKS Kl | 1:1 | Gwarek (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
68' | ||||
(16.) Piast | 0:3 | Pniowe (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(3.) Sleza | 2:0 | Lechia (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Błyska | 2:4 | Rekord (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
50' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
(17.) Warta | 0:0 | Gornik (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha |
(4.) Odra | 2:1 | Stal B (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Miedz | 2:0 | Karkon (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Poloni | 1:2 | Lubin (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goczalkowice | 8 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 8 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 8 | 14 | 18 | |
4 | Odra Wodzislaw | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Lubin II | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | M. Legnica II | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Zielona Gora | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Gwarek T.G. | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Gornik II | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Polonia Bytom | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Stal Brzeg | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Pniowek P. | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | Carina Gubin | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | MKS Kluczbork | 8 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | Błyskawica Gać | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
17 | Warta Gorzow | 8 | -8 | 5 | |
18 | Jelenia Gora | 8 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...