3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Unia T | 2:1 | Wólcza (18.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(6.) Avia S | 1:0 | Czarni (13.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Korona | 2:2 | KSZO (7.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
88' | ||||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Chelm | 2:1 | Cracov (2.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) StalWo | 3:1 | Tomaso (17.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(12.) Podlas | 1:2 | Siarka (1.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(4.) Lagow | 4:1 | Wislok (8.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
34' | ||||
52' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 59' | |||
(15.) Wisla | 1:1 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Podhal | 1:0 | Orleta (11.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Krzysztof Pacholek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 29 | 33 | 60 | |
2 | Chelmianka | 29 | 19 | 57 | |
3 | Cracovia II | 29 | 34 | 57 | |
4 | LKS Lagow | 29 | 26 | 57 | |
5 | NKP Podhale | 29 | 22 | 54 | |
6 | Avia Swidnik | 29 | 25 | 53 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 29 | 4 | 44 | |
8 | Wisloka Debica | 29 | -4 | 43 | |
9 | Stalowa Wola | 29 | 2 | 41 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 29 | 3 | 41 | |
11 | Orleta R.P. | 29 | -1 | 37 | |
12 | Podlasie B.P. | 29 | -9 | 33 | |
13 | Czarni Polaniec | 29 | -16 | 31 | |
14 | Sokol Sieniawa | 29 | -25 | 31 | |
15 | Wisla Sand. | 29 | -25 | 24 | |
16 | Korona Rzeszów | 29 | -23 | 23 | |
17 | Tomasovia | 29 | -26 | 18 | |
18 | Wólczanka | 29 | -39 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...