Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 22 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) UKS SM | 1:3 | Legia (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Korneluk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
90+4' | 1:3 | |||
(5.) Zagleb | 7:0 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
90+1' | 7:0 | |||
(9.) Gdynia | 4:0 | Jagiel (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Korona | 2:3 | Escola (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(12.) Gornik | 3:0 | Cracov (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Wisla | 2:2 | Lech P (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Lechia | 2:2 | Gwarek (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Emilia Szymula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Hutnik | 2:5 | Slask (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
1:4 | 46' | |||
71' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
Table Central Youth League 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin U19 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
1 | Legia U19 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | Slask U19 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Lech U19 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Escola V. U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Jagiellonia U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Korona U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Wisla U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Gornik U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Pogon U19 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Lechia U19 | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
13 | Gwarek U19 | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | Cracovia U19 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
15 | UKS SMS U19 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
16 | Hutnik U19 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...