Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) BSG | 1:1 | B03 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.329 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Optik | 1:1 | VSG (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
299 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 1:0 | Füwa (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.109 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Auer | 1:5 | HBSC 2 (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
575 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BAK | 2:1 | HBS (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
368 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Vikt | 0:2 | Lok (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
742 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
59' | ||||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Wacker | 8:0 | BFV 08 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
774 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
60' | 6:0 | |||
65' | 7:0 | |||
82' | 8:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCE | 5:3 | FC RWE (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
6.648 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
2:2 | 23' | |||
47' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 51' | |||
67' | 4:3 | |||
70' | 5:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ZFC | 2:0 | L47 (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
555 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 3 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 6 | 5 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
7 | Optik Rathenow | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | G. Halberstadt | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Viktoria Berlin | 3 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Babelsberg 03 | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
14 | VfB Auerbach | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
15 | Bischofswerda | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
16 | U. Fürstenwalde | 3 | -6 | -2 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 3 | 7 | -7 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 5 | -18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...