Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) BSC | 1:2 | SCP (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.545 · Alexander Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SCW | 2:0 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Francisco Lahora-Chulian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BMG 2 | 1:2 | SVR (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
194 · Jörn Schäfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) KFC | 0:2 | WSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Dominik Mynarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVL | 5:2 | F95 2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
471 · Yannick Rupert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 50' | |||
4:2 | 56' | |||
66' | 5:2 | |||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) TSV | 1:4 | RWA (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.900 · Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) RWO | 0:2 | SCFK (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.393 · Alexander Schuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) S04 2 | 0:0 | VfB (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tarik Damar | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KÖL 2 | 1:1 | RWE (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · David-Markus Koj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
43' | ||||
72' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Lotte | 1:2 | FC W-B (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Robin Delfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Essen | 13 | 19 | 28 | |
2 | Wuppertaler SV | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
3 | Fortuna Köln | 13 | 12 | 26 | |
4 | Pr. Münster | 13 | 13 | 25 | |
5 | RW Oberhausen | 13 | 13 | 25 | |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 13 | 9 | 25 | |
7 | 1.FC Köln II | 13 | 11 | 22 | |
8 | Düsseldorf II | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
9 | M'gladbach II | 13 | 6 | 20 | |
10 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 13 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | SV Straelen | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
14 | Schalke 04 II | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
15 | Alem. Aachen | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | Bonner SC | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | Wegberg-Beeck | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
18 | SF Lotte | 13 | -14 | 9 | |
19 | VfB Homberg | 13 | -16 | 7 | |
20 | KFC Uerdingen | 13 | -30 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...