Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 98/99
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) VfB | 2:0 | CFC (4.) | ||
Fri
Jan 29, 1999
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FC RWE | 2:0 | SSV (13.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) DSC | 0:1 | FCS (11.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
64' | ||||
86' | ||||
(3.) Plauen | 3:1 | SGD (12.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.555 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) B03 | 1:1 | FCM (5.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.046 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(10.) Berlin | 2:0 | Aue (7.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
444 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) CroBe | 0:4 | Union (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.336 · Gerd Köpp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
(15.) FSV Lo | 3:0 | Eisenh (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.180 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
59' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) FSV | 3:0 | Jena (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 20, 1999
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.292 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 98/99
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Leipzig | 19 | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 19 | 24 | 38 | |
3 | VFC Plauen | 19 | 15 | 38 | |
4 | FSV Zwickau | 19 | 13 | 35 | |
5 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 19 | 9 | 35 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 19 | 14 | 34 | |
7 | Erzgebirge Aue | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | 4 | 30 | |
9 | FC Berlin | 19 | 4 | 29 | |
10 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 19 | 1 | 26 | |
11 | Sachsen Leipzig | 19 | -10 | 23 | |
12 | Lok Stendal | 19 | -11 | 20 | |
13 | Dynamo Dresden | 19 | -8 | 18 | |
14 | Spandauer SV | 19 | -14 | 17 | |
15 | Dresdner SC | 19 | -14 | 17 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 19 | -15 | 17 | |
17 | Croatia Berlin | 19 | -21 | 13 | |
18 | EFC Stahl | 19 | -14 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...