Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Biolog | 0:0 | Forte (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Aleksey Lapatukhin |
(13.) DinStv | 5:1 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) Legion | 0:0 | Kuban (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Kuznetsov |
(9.) Sparta | 0:0 | Druzhb (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
90' | ||||
(10.) Mashuk | 4:1 | Al-2 V (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
189 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(7.) Cherno | 4:0 | Rotor (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Chaika | 2:1 | Anzhi (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) Essent | 0:2 | Din.M. (4.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 10 | 17 | 25 | |
2 | Anzhi | 11 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 10 | 14 | 23 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 10 | 16 | 22 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
6 | Chernomorets N. | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | Legion-Dinamo | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
8 | Mashuk | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Kuban Holding | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Biolog | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 11 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
14 | Rotor 2 | 10 | -13 | 7 | |
15 | Alania-2 V. | 11 | -22 | 5 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 11 | -31 | 4 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 10 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...