Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 34 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Al-2 V | 0:4 | Forte (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
89' | ||||
(14.) Mashuk | 2:1 | DinStv (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
326 · Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
43' | ||||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Druzhb | 1:2 | Din.M. (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
(10.) Sparta | 1:2 | SKA Ro (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Legion | 1:3 | Cherno (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(9.) Biolog | 3:1 | Essent (17.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Rotor | 0:4 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
377 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
(3.) Chaika | 5:0 | Tuapse (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.340 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
52' | 5:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 32 | 50 | 80 | |
2 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 49 | 76 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 32 | 64 | 70 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 32 | 24 | 61 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 32 | 35 | 60 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 32 | 15 | 54 | |
7 | Anzhi | 32 | 11 | 48 | |
8 | Legion-Dinamo | 32 | 13 | 46 | |
9 | Biolog | 32 | 4 | 44 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 32 | 4 | 40 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 32 | -19 | 32 | |
12 | Mashuk | 32 | -7 | 31 | |
13 | Din. Stavropol | 32 | -17 | 29 | |
14 | FC Tuapse | 32 | -23 | 29 | |
15 | Rotor 2 | 32 | -48 | 21 | |
16 | Alania-2 V. | 32 | -65 | 12 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 32 | -90 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...