Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sakhal | 0:1 | Kaluga | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
90' | ||||
DinVl | 1:1 | Bryans | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
381 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
79' | ||||
SKA-2 | 3:2 | MetVid | ||
Mon
Oct 25, 2021
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
22' | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
AVGD | 1:1 | FakelM | ||
Mon
Oct 25, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
Tula-2 | 1:4 | Sokol | ||
Mon
Oct 25, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
Kolomn | 0:2 | Kvant | ||
Mon
Oct 25, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Roman Marnavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
PRSD | 2:1 | Znamya | ||
Mon
Oct 25, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
71' | ||||
79' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Ryazan | 3:1 | Zenit | ||
Mon
Oct 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Rodina | 3:1 | FKS | ||
Mon
Oct 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
Saturn | 1:2 | Strogi | ||
Mon
Oct 25, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
76' | ||||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 32 | 16 | |
2 | Dinamo Vlad. | 16 | 24 | 11 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 16 | 11 | 9 | |
4 | Sokol Saratov | 16 | 23 | 8 | |
5 | Strogino Moscow | 17 | 14 | 8 | |
6 | Peresvet | 16 | 13 | 8 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 17 | 21 | 8 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 17 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 9 | 4 | |
10 | Khimki 2 | 16 | 4 | 4 | |
11 | FK Saransk | 16 | 18 | 2 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 17 | -4 | 0 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakhalin | 16 | -16 | 13 | |
2 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 16 | -8 | 12 | |
3 | Zenit Penza | 16 | -11 | 12 | |
4 | Kvant Obninsk | 16 | -13 | 10 | |
5 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 16 | -4 | 9 | |
6 | Znamya Noginsk | 16 | -16 | 8 | |
7 | Kolomna | 17 | -22 | 6 | |
8 | Metallurg Vidn. | 16 | -29 | 6 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 16 | -9 | 5 | |
10 | Fakel-M | 17 | -40 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...