Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 22 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sakhal | 0:3 | AVGD | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
DinVl | 0:0 | Salyut | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
887 · Vladimir Falov |
Zenit | 1:5 | Tula-2 | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
1:4 | 60' | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
Khimki | 1:2 | FKS | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Sokol | 2:1 | Ryazan | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
PRSD | 1:3 | Rodina | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
FakelM | 1:0 | Kaluga | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Saturn | 2:1 | Kvant | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
56' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
84' | ||||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Strogi | 4:3 | Znamya | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
MetVid | 1:4 | Kolomn | ||
Mon
Nov 15, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 20 | 42 | 25 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 20 | 28 | 18 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 20 | 12 | 16 | |
4 | Dinamo Bryansk | 20 | 26 | 15 | |
5 | Dinamo Vlad. | 20 | 24 | 15 | |
6 | Strogino Moscow | 20 | 13 | 14 | |
7 | FK Saransk | 20 | 24 | 14 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 20 | 6 | 12 | |
9 | Khimki 2 | 20 | 8 | 10 | |
10 | Peresvet | 20 | 9 | 9 | |
11 | FK Ryazan | 20 | 10 | 8 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 20 | 0 | 7 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 20 | -5 | 19 | |
2 | Zenit Penza | 20 | -13 | 16 | |
3 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 20 | -1 | 15 | |
4 | Sakhalin | 20 | -26 | 13 | |
5 | Kvant Obninsk | 20 | -15 | 12 | |
6 | Kolomna | 20 | -25 | 12 | |
7 | Znamya Noginsk | 20 | -25 | 11 | |
8 | Metallurg Vidn. | 20 | -36 | 7 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 20 | -13 | 6 | |
10 | Fakel-M | 20 | -43 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...