Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SKA-2 | 0:2 | Bryans | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
219 · Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
DinVl | 0:2 | Rodina | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
519 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
60' | ||||
PRSD | 0:6 | Sokol | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
0:5 | 67' | |||
0:6 | 90+2' | |||
Strogi | 2:1 | AVGD | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Salyut | 2:0 | Khimki | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
FKS | 0:0 | Ryazan | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
504 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
Sakhal | 1:1 | Znamya | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
FakelM | 5:0 | Kolomn | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
60' | ||||
63' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
Tula-2 | 2:2 | Saturn | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
Zenit | 0:0 | Kvant | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Bogdan Golovko |
Kaluga | 3:1 | MetVid | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 27 | 51 | 40 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 27 | 43 | 34 | |
3 | Dinamo Bryansk | 27 | 36 | 32 | |
4 | Strogino Moscow | 27 | 20 | 32 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 27 | 15 | 27 | |
6 | Dinamo Vlad. | 27 | 22 | 24 | |
7 | FK Saransk | 27 | 24 | 22 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 27 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Khimki 2 | 27 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 27 | -7 | 14 | |
11 | FK Ryazan | 27 | 4 | 12 | |
12 | Peresvet | 27 | -11 | 10 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Penza | 27 | -5 | 30 | |
2 | Kvant Obninsk | 27 | -13 | 24 | |
3 | Sakhalin | 27 | -26 | 23 | |
4 | FK Kaluga | 27 | -2 | 22 | |
5 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 27 | -3 | 22 | |
6 | Znamya Noginsk | 27 | -22 | 21 | |
7 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 27 | -17 | 21 | |
8 | Fakel-M | 27 | -38 | 18 | |
9 | Metallurg Vidn. | 27 | -37 | 17 | |
10 | Kolomna | 27 | -39 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...