Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
PRSD | 2:3 | Khimki | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.301 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
55' | ||||
1:2 | 56' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
Kaluga | 0:2 | DinVl | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
314 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
Tula-2 | 0:0 | Salyut | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Egor Egorov |
Kolomn | 2:4 | SKA-2 | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
80' | 1:4 | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
AVGD | 0:3 | Ryazan | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
Bryans | 2:0 | Sakhal | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Rodina | 3:1 | Strogi | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
Sokol | 2:0 | FakelM | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
MetVid | 3:2 | Saturn | ||
Mon
Aug 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
Kvant | 1:1 | Znamya | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki 2 | 5 | 8 | -4 | |
2 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4 | -1 | -11 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 5 | -13 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | -3 | -13 | |
5 | Dinamo Vlad. | 4 | 10 | -14 | |
6 | Rodina Moscow | 5 | 9 | -14 | |
7 | Sokol Saratov | 4 | 7 | -16 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 8 | -16 | |
9 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 1 | -19 | |
10 | Peresvet | 4 | -5 | -19 | |
11 | FK Saransk | 4 | 9 | -20 | |
12 | Strogino Moscow | 5 | 4 | -20 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Kvant Obninsk | 5 | -2 | 2 | |
3 | Sakhalin | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
4 | Metallurg Vidn. | 4 | -7 | 1 | |
5 | Zenit Penza | 4 | -7 | -2 | |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 5 | 0 | -3 | |
7 | Fakel-M | 5 | -16 | -3 | |
8 | Znamya Noginsk | 4 | -6 | -5 | |
9 | Kolomna | 5 | -9 | -5 | |
10 | FK Kaluga | 4 | -4 | -7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...