Russian U16 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.1
Matchday 3 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Akadem | 4:2 | Akron (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
67' | ||||
84' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) Loko | 6:1 | Rostov (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Dmitri Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 54' | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
75' | 6:1 | |||
(12.) Master | 0:6 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Oleg Lapishko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
0:6 | 89' | |||
(14.) SShOR | 2:5 | ZSKA (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
87' | 1:5 | |||
90' | 2:5 | |||
(8.) Spart | 2:1 | FShM (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Maksim Skorochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Dinamo | 2:2 | Rubin (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Anton Antoshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Akadem | 6:2 | DYuSSh (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
45+1' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 53' | |||
65' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 80' | |||
86' | 6:2 | |||
Table Russian U16 Youth Football League 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | Ak.Loko U16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Krasnodar U16 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | FK Rostov U16 | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
9 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
10 | Konoplev U16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | FShM U16 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | UOR-5 U16 | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
13 | Strogino U16 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
14 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...