Russian U17 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 365
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 17.0
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Kuban | 1:2 | Akadem (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Master | 2:1 | Akadem (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Zobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Akadem | 5:2 | Akadem (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Sidorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
50' | 3:2 | |||
75' | ||||
80' | 4:2 | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
(13.) FShM M | 2:3 | DYuSSh (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Danilkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(4.) FK Ros | 0:1 | SShOR (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ivan Kulagin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
68' | ||||
(5.) Akadem | 3:1 | Akadem (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeniy Pavin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
72' | ||||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Akadem | 0:3 | Akadem (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yuri Dedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
Table Russian U17 Youth Football League 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademia FCSM | 19 | 35 | 42 | |
2 | Akad. Krasnodar | 19 | 28 | 40 | |
3 | Akad Chertanovo | 19 | 22 | 38 | |
4 | Akademia Zenit | 19 | 22 | 37 | |
5 | Akademia Rostov | 19 | 12 | 35 | |
6 | DYuSSh Strogino | 19 | 6 | 34 | |
7 | Akademia Loko | 19 | 8 | 32 | |
8 | UOR-5 U17 | 19 | -18 | 24 | |
9 | SShOR Zenit | 19 | -8 | 24 | |
10 | Akademia CSKA | 19 | -9 | 22 | |
11 | Academia Kuban | 19 | -24 | 17 | |
12 | Akademia Dynamo | 19 | -17 | 13 | |
13 | FShM U17 | 19 | -33 | 10 | |
14 | Akademia Rubin | 19 | -24 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...