1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Asmar. (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) ZenIzh | 1:1 | KamAZ (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Metall | 4:2 | DYO (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Valeriy Ogirchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) Dinamo | 3:1 | APK Az (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
300 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) T.Ryaz | 1:0 | Lada (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Amir Mukhametshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) T.Tag. | 4:0 | Salyut (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Dvoynikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Druzhb | 1:1 | Sochi (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Viktor Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Gastel | 0:1 | Lada D (17.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(8.) Terek | 3:0 | T.Vlad (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Svetot | 5:3 | Sokol (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 12' | |||
23' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 37' | |||
47' | 3:3 | |||
64' | 4:3 | |||
80' | 5:3 | |||
(16.) Teksti | 2:2 | Uralan (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Yevgeniy Runov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(13.) Nart C | 3:2 | S.Anap (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
800 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
45' | 3:2 | |||
67' | ||||
(13.) Zenit | 1:3 | Torped (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Safonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
85' | ||||
(6.) Sparta | 1:0 | Metall (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Markin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Dinamo | 0:2 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Shargaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
(17.) Trion- | 1:1 | Tsemen (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) TMiass | 5:0 | AtommV (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Zvezda | 2:0 | MetNkz (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1992
|
||||
800 · Aleksandr Saleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Chkalo | 1:0 | Sakhal (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Skoropupov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Irtysh | 0:0 | Luch (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1992
|
||||
4.500 · Yuriy Khramchenko |
(8.) Kuzbas | 2:3 | Tomsk (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(14.) Metall | 2:0 | FK DB (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Estrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) DinYak | 3:0 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Seleng | 3:1 | Amur B (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
63' | 3:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 22 | 29 | 35:9 | |
2 | Uralan | 23 | 6 | 29:17 | |
3 | Tsement Nv. | 23 | 21 | 28:18 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 23 | 11 | 27:19 | |
5 | Druzhba Maikop | 23 | 3 | 27:19 | |
6 | Terek Grozny | 23 | 10 | 25:21 | |
7 | Met. Lipetsk | 23 | 10 | 25:21 | |
8 | Spartak Anapa | 22 | 7 | 25:19 | |
9 | D. Vologda | 22 | 2 | 24:20 | |
10 | APK Azov | 23 | -3 | 23:23 | |
11 | Nart Cherkessk | 23 | -7 | 22:24 | |
12 | Asmaral Kislovod | 23 | -8 | 21:25 | |
13 | Torpedo Vlad. | 23 | -5 | 20:26 | |
14 | Dinamo-Prometey | 23 | -9 | 18:28 | |
15 | Torpedo Taganr. | 22 | 1 | 17:27 | |
16 | Tekstilshchik | 22 | -8 | 16:28 | |
17 | Trion-Volga Tver | 23 | -32 | 14:32 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 22 | -28 | 12:32 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 23 | 45 | 39:7 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 22 | 20 | 33:11 | |
3 | Torpedo Ryazan | 23 | 11 | 32:14 | |
4 | Torpedo Miass | 23 | -2 | 26:20 | |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 23 | 8 | 25:21 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan | 23 | 8 | 25:21 | |
7 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 23 | 14 | 24:22 | |
8 | Zenit Izhevsk | 22 | 9 | 24:20 | |
9 | Sokol | 23 | 8 | 22:24 | |
10 | Uralets Nizhniy | 22 | 7 | 22:22 | |
11 | Magnitogorsk | 23 | -5 | 21:25 | |
12 | Atommash Volg. | 23 | -19 | 21:25 | |
13 | Druzhba Y-O | 22 | -6 | 19:25 | |
14 | Zenit Chelyab. | 23 | -8 | 19:27 | |
15 | Svetotekhnika | 23 | -19 | 17:29 | |
16 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 22 | -20 | 16:28 | |
17 | Gastello Ufa | 23 | -22 | 14:32 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 22 | -29 | 9:35 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irtysh Omsk | 23 | 18 | 33:13 | |
2 | Luch Vladivostok | 23 | 18 | 31:15 | |
3 | L. Chita | 23 | 11 | 29:17 | |
4 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 22 | 10 | 26:18 | |
5 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 23 | 8 | 26:20 | |
6 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 23 | 5 | 26:20 | |
7 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 22 | 4 | 26:18 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk | 22 | 2 | 22:22 | |
9 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 22 | -1 | 21:23 | |
10 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 22 | 0 | 20:24 | |
11 | Dinamo Barnaul | 22 | -6 | 19:25 | |
12 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 23 | -4 | 18:28 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 22 | -4 | 18:26 | |
14 | Sakhalin | 23 | -11 | 18:28 | |
15 | Amur | 23 | -26 | 15:31 | |
16 | Amur Komsomolsk | 22 | -24 | 12:32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...