1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 43 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Ocean | 4:1 | Smena- (15.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 1994
|
||||
4.500 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Druzhb | 2:1 | NKN (6.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
(5.) SHNK | 4:1 | Zvezda (12.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 1994
|
||||
2.000 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 42' | |||
(20.) Avtodo | 3:0 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 1994
|
(14.) Luch | 0:2 | Asmara (10.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 1994
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
83' | ||||
(1.) Cherno | 4:1 | Zvezda (21.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 1994
|
||||
8.000 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90' | |||
(18.) Erzu | 0:3 | T.Vlad (19.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 1994
|
(13.) Zenit | 0:0 | Irtysh (16.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 1994
|
||||
700 · Nikolay Miloserdov |
(3.) Balt. | 2:1 | Zarya (7.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 1994
|
||||
13.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(22.) Interr | 2:5 | Lokomo (9.) | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 1994
|
||||
100 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
2:5 | 89' | |||
Table 1.Division 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 41 | 71 | 63:19 | |
2 | Rostselmash | 41 | 45 | 60:22 | |
3 | Baltika | 41 | 44 | 60:22 | |
4 | Sokol | 41 | 14 | 51:31 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 41 | 25 | 49:33 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 41 | 17 | 47:35 | |
7 | L. Chita | 41 | 3 | 43:39 | |
8 | Zarya L-K. | 41 | 15 | 42:40 | |
9 | Asmaral Moskau | 41 | 4 | 42:40 | |
10 | Druzhba Maikop | 41 | -8 | 42:40 | |
11 | Uralan | 41 | 5 | 41:41 | |
12 | Zenit S-Pb | 41 | -4 | 40:42 | |
13 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 41 | -6 | 39:43 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 41 | -12 | 39:43 | |
15 | Irtysh Omsk | 41 | -25 | 37:45 | |
16 | Ocean Nakhodka | 41 | -4 | 36:46 | |
17 | Smena-Saturn | 41 | -16 | 36:46 | |
18 | Torpedo Vlad. | 41 | -26 | 31:51 | |
19 | Avtodor Vl. | 41 | -22 | 30:52 | |
20 | Erzu Groznyi | 41 | -37 | 30:52 | |
21 | Zvezda Perm | 41 | -33 | 27:55 | |
22 | FK Interros | 41 | -50 | 17:65 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...