1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 2001
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Khimki | 2:4 | NKN (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2001
|
||||
3.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
90+1' | 2:4 | |||
(5.) Amkar | 1:0 | Arsena (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2001
|
||||
9.500 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Lokomo | 1:0 | G-G Iz (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2001
|
||||
3.200 · Sergey Safronov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Tomsk | 0:0 | Metall (13.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2001
|
||||
12.000 sold out · Sergey Puerov |
(10.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Lada (11.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2001
|
||||
5.300 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) SHNK | 1:1 | Uralan (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2001
|
||||
17.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
54' | ||||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Balt. | 1:1 | Kuban (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2001
|
||||
8.200 · Igor Plakhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Volgar | 3:1 | Sparta (4.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2001
|
||||
28.000 · Sergey Martynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
84' | ||||
3:1 | 84' | |||
(8.) Rubin | 1:0 | Krista (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2001
|
||||
7.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2001
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | 11 | 29 | |
2 | Uralan | 13 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Amkar Perm | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | 10 | 23 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | Volgar-Gazprom | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
9 | Kristall | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
10 | L. Chita | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | Lada Togliatti | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
15 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 13 | -5 | 12 | |
16 | Khimki | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
17 | Baltika | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
18 | Lokomotiv NN | 13 | -7 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...