1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 18 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SKA Kh | 1:1 | Balt. (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.124 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
74' | ||||
74' | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Tomsk | 2:0 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.750 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Sprtk2 | 2:2 | Luch (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
205 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Sibir | 0:1 | FK Arm (18.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
670 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
53' | ||||
(19.) FK Tyu | 0:1 | Rotor (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Mordov | 1:0 | Zenit2 (20.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.937 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Krasn2 | 0:2 | NN (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FK Tam | 3:0 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.824 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sochi | 1:0 | AVGD (4.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.420 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Cherta | 2:1 | Fakel (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 18 | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 18 | 15 | 38 | |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 18 | 7 | 32 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
5 | Avangard Kursk | 18 | 4 | 30 | |
6 | Krasnodar 2 | 18 | 4 | 30 | |
7 | Sochi | 18 | 10 | 27 | |
8 | Chertanovo | 18 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | Mordovia | 18 | 2 | 26 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | Rotor Volgograd | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 18 | 0 | 22 | |
13 | Khimki | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 18 | 1 | 21 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | -3 | 19 | |
16 | Armavir | 18 | -12 | 17 | |
17 | Baltika | 18 | -10 | 16 | |
18 | Sibir | 18 | -12 | 15 | |
19 | Tyumen | 18 | -7 | 12 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 18 | -16 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...