1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 38 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Sibir | 0:0 | Krasn2 (11.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.215 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NN | 3:1 | Mordov (12.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
15.207 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 4:2 | AVGD (8.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.680 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 43' | |||
3:2 | 51' | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Rotor | 1:2 | Cherta (5.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
17.012 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FK Arm | 2:0 | SKA Kh (6.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.430 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sprtk2 | 1:1 | Sochi (2.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
51' | ||||
53' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FK Tam | 2:1 | Zenit2 (19.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.825 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Fakel | 0:0 | Tomsk (3.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.364 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Balt. | 1:1 | FK Tyu (20.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.913 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Khimki | 2:1 | Luch (13.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.744 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 38 | 20 | 73 | |
2 | Sochi | 38 | 29 | 69 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 15 | 64 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 38 | 10 | 62 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 38 | 12 | 61 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 11 | 60 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 5 | 58 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 38 | 6 | 56 | |
9 | Khimki | 38 | -2 | 53 | |
10 | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | -7 | 51 | |
11 | Rotor Volgograd | 38 | -2 | 50 | |
12 | Mordovia | 38 | -9 | 47 | |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 38 | 1 | 47 | |
14 | Spartak 2 | 38 | -2 | 46 | |
15 | Armavir | 38 | -12 | 44 | |
16 | Baltika | 38 | -14 | 42 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | -4 | 41 | |
18 | Sibir | 38 | -17 | 37 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 38 | -24 | 28 | |
20 | Tyumen | 38 | -16 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...