1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SKA Kh | 3:0 | FK Arm (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
4.476 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Cherta | 1:1 | Tomsk (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+8' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) NKN | 1:0 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
466 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 0:1 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.050 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Mordov | 0:1 | NN (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.526 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Fakel | 0:0 | AVGD (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.439 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Torped | 2:0 | Enisey (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Chaika | 3:0 | Teksti (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.370 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Balt. | 0:0 | Luch (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.713 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sprtk2 | 0:1 | Rotor (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Khimki | 10 | 18 | 24 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 10 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | Tom Tomsk | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 10 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | Luch | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Armavir | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | Chaika Pes. | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
14 | Baltika | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Avangard Kursk | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 10 | -9 | 8 | |
18 | Mordovia | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | -8 | 6 | |
20 | Enisey | 10 | -12 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...