1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Luch | 2:2 | AVGD (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.550 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SKA Kh | 1:1 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.582 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) NN | 1:3 | Enisey (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.621 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
62' | ||||
1:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Cherta | 2:2 | Sprtk2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
90+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FK Arm | 2:0 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.550 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Mordov | 0:1 | Rotor (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.225 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Fakel | 0:0 | Tomsk (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.253 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 4:1 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.872 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Chaika | 0:2 | NKN (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.135 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Torped | 2:0 | SHNK (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.014 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 16 | 17 | 40 | |
2 | Khimki | 16 | 21 | 34 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | 10 | 31 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 16 | 2 | 26 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
8 | Baltika | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 16 | 6 | 24 | |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
11 | Luch | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | Armavir | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
13 | Chaika Pes. | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
14 | Spartak 2 | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Avangard Kursk | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 16 | -7 | 14 | |
17 | Enisey | 16 | -13 | 14 | |
18 | Mordovia | 16 | -8 | 13 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 16 | -10 | 12 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 16 | -19 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...