Ettan Norra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 56 Players 14.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 1 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) RIK | 2:3 | AIF (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
145 · David Almgren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) KBK | 2:2 | VIF (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
403 · Martin Segerud | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
47' | ||||
62' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) KIF | 3:1 | IFS (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
193 · Richard Sundell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) FCLC | 4:0 | BBK (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
711 · Albert Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) SIF | 3:1 | SFK (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
671 · Robin Andersson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
(4.) CUFK | 2:0 | BK FOR (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
393 · Haris Memisevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) TTGFF | 0:1 | UFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
632 · Rambod Beigi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(8.) NBIS | 2:1 | GIF (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ozan Camlibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Table Ettan Norra 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linköping City | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Sandvikens IF | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Karlslunds IF | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Carlstad United | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Akropolis IF | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Umeå FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Vasalunds IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Karlstad BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Rynninge IK | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Gefle | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Team TG | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Sylvia | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Sollentuna FK | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | BK Forward | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Bodens BK | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...