Ettan Norra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 56 Players 14.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 2 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) IFS | 0:2 | KBK (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Albert Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(5.) AIF | 2:2 | CUFK (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Richard Sundell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
83' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) SFK | 1:1 | NBIS (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Arian Chalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) BBK | 0:3 | SIF (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
537 · Henrik Mohlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
(15.) BK FOR | 2:0 | TTGFF (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Martin Segerud | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) UFC | 5:3 | FCLC (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
526 · Enzo Vesprini | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) GIF | 3:0 | RIK (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
632 · Kastriot Gerxhaliu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) VIF | 2:2 | KIF (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
189 · Rambod Beigi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table Ettan Norra 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Umeå FC | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Karlslunds IF | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Carlstad United | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Karlstad BK | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Akropolis IF | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Nyköpings BIS | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Linköping City | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Gefle | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | BK Forward | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Vasalunds IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Sollentuna FK | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Team TG | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Rynninge IK | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Sylvia | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Bodens BK | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...